Passer au contenu

Nous améliorons nos opérations pour mieux vous servir. Les commandes sont expédiées normalement depuis Laval, QC. Questions? Contactez-nous

Bitcoin accepté au paiement  |  Expédié depuis Laval, QC, Canada  |  Soutien expert depuis 2016

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)

Taux de hachage 750.0 MH/s Puissance 1,350 W Efficiency 1,800,000.0 J/TH
VS
Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)

Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)

Taux de hachage 9.5 GH/s Puissance 2,470 W Efficiency 260,000.0 J/TH

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) vs Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)

Side-by-side specs, profitability, and home mining comparison.

Specifications Comparison

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) Specification Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)
750.0 MH/s Taux de hachage 9.5 GH/s
1,350 W Consommation électrique 2,470 W
1,800,000.0 J/TH Efficiency 260,000.0 J/TH
Niveau de bruit 75 dB
8,100.0 kg Weight 14.2 kg
4,606 BTU/hr BTU Output 8,428 BTU/hr
31/100 Home Mining Score 40/100
Release Year
EtHash Algorithme EtHash
Innosilicon Manufacturer Bitmain

Profitability Comparison

$/kWh

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)

Daily Revenue 0.00000000 BTC $0.00
Daily Electricity -$3.24
Daily Profit -$3.24
Monthly -$97.20
Yearly -$1,182.59

Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)

Daily Revenue 0.00000000 BTC $0.00
Daily Electricity -$5.93
Daily Profit -$5.93
Monthly -$177.83
Yearly -$2,163.60

Based on BTC price of $78,230 and current network difficulty as of May 16, 2026. Actual results vary.

Verdict

Our scoring model gives the nod to the Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh), which leads on 5 of 6 weighted factors (efficacité, hashrate, score de minage domestique, niveau sonore, rapport qualité-prix). The standout gap is 1167% more hashrate (0.0 vs 0.0 TH/s) in the Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)'s favour. The Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) holds the edge in consommation électrique. Review the detailed specs and profitability calculations above to determine which miner best fits your specific setup.

Winner: Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) — l'emporte sur 5 des 6 facteurs

Spec Deltas

Here is every spec where the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) and Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) actually differ, with the gap quantified:

  • Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) 1167% more hashrate (0.0 vs 0.0 TH/s)
  • Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) 45% better power draw (1,350 vs 2,470 W)
  • Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) 86% better efficacité (1,800,000 vs 260,000 J/TH)
  • Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) 100% better weight (8,100.0 vs 14.2 kg)
  • Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) 83% more heat output (4,606 vs 8,428 BTU/hr)
  • Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) 29% more score de minage domestique (31.0 vs 40.0)

Cost & ROI Over Time

Sticker price versus what the miner actually earns back: the table below projects cumulative net profit at a $0.10/kWh electricity rate.

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) Metric Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)
$800 Upfront cost (MSRP) $1,902
-$3.24 Daily net profit -$5.93
-$1,983 Net after 1 year -$4,066
-$3,165 Net after 2 years -$6,229
-$4,348 Net after 3 years -$8,393
Does not pay back at current rates (negative daily profit) Payback period Does not pay back at current rates (negative daily profit)

Projections assume continuous operation, a flat $0.10/kWh rate, and no hardware degradation, pool fees, or BTC price change. Real-world ROI varies.

Best For...

Best for Profitability

Tie

Both miners produce similar daily profit.

Best for Home Mining

Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)

Score: 40/100. 75 dB noise level.

Best for Efficiency

Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)

260,000.0 J/TH — lower electricity cost per terahash.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) or Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) more profitable?

At the current BTC price and a $0.10/kWh electricity rate, the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) is more profitable at $-3.24/day compared to $-5.93/day for the Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh). Profitability depends heavily on your electricity rate — use the selector above to calculate with your actual costs.

Which is quieter, the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) or Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)?

The Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) is quieter at 75 dB compared to the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) at 0 dB. For home mining, lower noise levels make a significant difference in livability.

Which is better for home mining, the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) or Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh)?

The Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) scores 40/100 on our Home Mining Score (vs 31/100 for the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)). This composite score factors in noise, power requirements, heat output, size, and setup ease — all critical for residential mining.

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) vs Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh): how much does the efficiency gap matter?

The Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) runs at 1,800,000.0 J/TH while the Bitmain Antminer E11 (9.5Gh) runs at 260,000.0 J/TH — a difference of 1,540,000.0 J/TH. Lower efficiency means less electricity per terahash of mining power, directly reducing operating costs. In relative terms that is 86% better efficacité (1,800,000 vs 260,000 J/TH).