Passer au contenu

Nous améliorons nos opérations pour mieux vous servir. Les commandes sont expédiées normalement depuis Laval, QC. Questions? Contactez-nous

Bitcoin accepté au paiement  |  Expédié depuis Laval, QC, Canada  |  Soutien expert depuis 2016

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)

Taux de hachage 750.0 MH/s Puissance 1,350 W Efficiency 1,800,000.0 J/TH
VS
Innosilicon T3 39T

Innosilicon T3 39T

Taux de hachage 39.0 TH/s Puissance 2,150 W Efficiency 55.1 J/TH

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) vs Innosilicon T3 39T

Side-by-side specs, profitability, and home mining comparison.

Specifications Comparison

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) Specification Innosilicon T3 39T
750.0 MH/s Taux de hachage 39.0 TH/s
1,350 W Consommation électrique 2,150 W
1,800,000.0 J/TH Efficiency 55.1 J/TH
Niveau de bruit
8,100.0 kg Weight 8,650.0 kg
4,606 BTU/hr BTU Output 7,336 BTU/hr
31/100 Home Mining Score 26/100
Release Year
EtHash Algorithme SHA-256
Innosilicon Manufacturer Innosilicon

Profitability Comparison

$/kWh

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)

Daily Revenue 0.00000000 BTC $0.00
Daily Electricity -$3.24
Daily Profit -$3.24
Monthly -$97.20
Yearly -$1,182.59

Innosilicon T3 39T

Daily Revenue 0.00001795 BTC $1.40
Daily Electricity -$5.16
Daily Profit -$3.76
Monthly -$112.72
Yearly -$1,371.38

Based on BTC price of $78,163 and current network difficulty as of May 16, 2026. Actual results vary.

Verdict

Run the numbers across every spec and the Innosilicon T3 39T edges it: 2 of 4 factors go its way (efficacité, hashrate). Its biggest concrete edge: 5199900% more hashrate (0.0 vs 39.0 TH/s). That said, the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) isn't beaten everywhere — it still wins consommation électrique and score de minage domestique. Cross-check the spec deltas and ROI table above against your own electricity rate before deciding.

Winner: Innosilicon T3 39T — l'emporte sur 2 des 4 facteurs

Spec Deltas

Here is every spec where the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) and Innosilicon T3 39T actually differ, with the gap quantified:

  • Innosilicon T3 39T 5199900% more hashrate (0.0 vs 39.0 TH/s)
  • Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) 37% better power draw (1,350 vs 2,150 W)
  • Innosilicon T3 39T 100% better efficacité (1,800,000.0 vs 55.1 J/TH)
  • Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) 6% better weight (8,100 vs 8,650 kg)
  • Innosilicon T3 39T 59% more heat output (4,606 vs 7,336 BTU/hr)
  • Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) 19% more score de minage domestique (31.0 vs 26.0)

Cost & ROI Over Time

A miner pays for itself in profit, not specs. These projections track upfront cost against one, two and three years of net earnings at $0.10/kWh.

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) Metric Innosilicon T3 39T
$800 Upfront cost (MSRP)
-$3.24 Daily net profit -$3.76
-$1,983 Net after 1 year -$1,371
-$3,165 Net after 2 years -$2,743
-$4,348 Net after 3 years -$4,114
Does not pay back at current rates (negative daily profit) Payback period

Projections assume continuous operation, a flat $0.10/kWh rate, and no hardware degradation, pool fees, or BTC price change. Real-world ROI varies.

Best For...

Best for Profitability

Tie

Both miners produce similar daily profit.

Best for Home Mining

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh)

Score: 31/100. 0 dB noise level.

Best for Efficiency

Innosilicon T3 39T

55.1 J/TH — lower electricity cost per terahash.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which makes more money, the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) or the Innosilicon T3 39T?

At the current BTC price and a $0.10/kWh electricity rate, the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) is more profitable at $-3.24/day compared to $-3.76/day for the Innosilicon T3 39T. Profitability depends heavily on your electricity rate — use the selector above to calculate with your actual costs.

Is the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) or the Innosilicon T3 39T better for noise-sensitive spaces?

Both miners have similar noise levels. Check the specs table above for exact decibel readings.

Which is better for home mining, the Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) or Innosilicon T3 39T?

The Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) scores 31/100 on our Home Mining Score (vs 26/100 for the Innosilicon T3 39T). This composite score factors in noise, power requirements, heat output, size, and setup ease — all critical for residential mining.

Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) vs Innosilicon T3 39T: how much does the efficiency gap matter?

The Innosilicon A10 Pro+ ETH (750Mh) runs at 1,800,000.0 J/TH while the Innosilicon T3 39T runs at 55.1 J/TH — a difference of 1,799,944.9 J/TH. Lower efficiency means less electricity per terahash of mining power, directly reducing operating costs. In relative terms that is 100% better efficacité (1,800,000.0 vs 55.1 J/TH).